Members

Last Name First Name Major Class Year
Abraham Rebecca International Business 2017
Altman Dayna Human Services 2015
Anderson Annabelle Marketing 2014
Andrews Casey Marketing 2016
Aspray Megan International Business 2017
Asulin Daniel Finance & Accounting 2015
Atherton Amanda Pharmacy 2015
Bhargava Ritu Criminal Justice 2016
Blakslee Danica Chemical Engineering 2016
Brown Taylor Nursing 2015
Byers Eric Chemical Engineering 2017
Cameron Victoria 2014
Carey Paul Biology 2015
Caudle Maria Biology 2014
Cerda Mayra Communications 2017
Chiasson Emily Health Science 2016
Cloud Andrew Computer Science & Interactive Media 2017
Comeau Benjamin Mechanical Engineering 2015
Cowell Courtney Biochemistry 2015
DiCioccio Sarah English 2016
Dunbar Melissa Behavioral Neuroscience 2014
Dunbar Maxwell Business 2017
Eagan Emily Music Industry 2017
Forget Avery Psychology 2015
Goff Shelby Psychology 2016
Goguen Alexander Mechanical Engineering 2014
Gregg Stephanie Pharmacy 2015
Hallman Ashley Psychology 2015
Hauschildt John Political Science & International Affairs 2014
Hayes Eva Intenational Affairs & Environmental Studies 2016
Hitchcock India American Sign Language 2016
Hodge Robert Business – Finance 2014
House Katherine Industrial Engineering 2017
Iemma Mackenzie International Business 2017
Jaeck Daniel International Business 2017
Jaugey Eric Communication Studies 2015
Jelly Christopher Biology 2014
Jodoin Adriana Psychology 2016
Kalliel John Biology 2014
Kantor Nicholas Physical Therapy 2017
Kelleher Christopher Civil Engineering 2014
Kley Stephanie Anthopology 2015
Knudsen Kelly Finance & Accounting 2017
Koop Hailey Health Science 2015
Lawrence Miranda Chemical Engineering 2015
Lyman Alessandra Pharmacy 2015
Mackin Daniel Philosophy 2014
Magrath Elisa Biochemistry 2018
Malik Zunaira International Affairs & Humanities 2015
Malley Jenna Chemistry 2017
Mantel Gabrielle International Business 2015
McGrath Eileen Economics International Affairs 2015
Montag Leslie International Business 2014
Murzda Allison Chemistry 2015
Newingham Myra Math and Finance 2014
Niggli Nathalie Psychology 2017
O’Connell Emma International Business 2017
Orhan Aylin Political Science & Business 2017
Paz Roman Biomedical Engineering 2014
Peterson Conner Pharmacy 2016
Prabhakara Jasmina Chemistry 2017
Puttigampala Aditya Finance 2017
Racicot Kelly Psychology 2017
Reynolds Shauna Finance 2014
Riedy Margaret Nursing 2015
Rosenstein Tedi Behavioral Neuroscience 2015
Russell Emily Pharmacy 2016
Savoia Joe Finance 2014
Sawyer Andrew Marketing & Supply Chain Management 2014
Scherding Julian Political Science 2017
Schmidt Lynelle Communications & Business minor 2014
Seeber Tiffany Computer Science 2016
Shah Saajan Pharmacy 2017
Sousa Elizabeth Business – Finance 2015
Statkus Zach Business 2017
Sun Alan Economics 2017
Suzuki Senna Psychology 2016
Taistra Elizabeth Business 2015
Viviano Nicholas Biology 2017
von Keszycki Alexandra International Affairs 2016
Wheeler Lauren Political Science 2015
Whitfield Betsy Pharmacy 2019
Yorra Nicole Physical Therapy 2019
Young Jessica Business – Marketing 2016